2018-19 Men's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Dawson Ammon full bio Dawson Ammon Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Butler, PA / Butler
John Anderson full bio John Anderson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Emlenton, PA / Keystone
Colton Barger full bio Colton Barger Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Erie, PA / Collegiate Academy
Josh Coleman full bio Josh Coleman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: North Huntingdon, PA / Norwin
Nick Coleman full bio Nick Coleman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: North Huntingdon, PA / Norwin
Michael Cross full bio Michael Cross Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fairview, PA / Fairview
Islam Daghestani full bio Islam Daghestani Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Meadville, PA / Meadville Area
Elijah Dangrow full bio Elijah Dangrow Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Greenville, PA / Greenville
Chris Drozynski full bio Chris Drozynski Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Stoneboro, PA / Lakeview
Kurt Eberhardt full bio Kurt Eberhardt Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Gibsonia, PA / Hampton
Justin Gaydos full bio Justin Gaydos Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Cranberry Twp., PA / Seneca Valley
Jack Georgetson full bio Jack Georgetson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Aliquippa, PA / Hopewell
Dallas Gray full bio Dallas Gray Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: DuBois, PA / DuBois Central Catholic
Kyle Grimm full bio Kyle Grimm Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Beaver, PA / Beaver Area
Isaac Jones full bio Isaac Jones Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Union City, PA / Union City Area
Nate Jones full bio Nate Jones Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Union City, PA / Union City Area
Nick LaChut full bio Nick LaChut Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, PA / Baldwin
John LaRoche full bio John LaRoche Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Union City, PA / Seneca
John Mann full bio John Mann Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, PA / North Allegheny
Jacob Marzka full bio Jacob Marzka Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Erie, PA / Fort LeBoeuf
Matt Michael full bio Matt Michael Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Erie, PA / Iroquois
Mason Nolan full bio Mason Nolan Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Karns City, PA / Karns City
Michael Nye full bio Michael Nye Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Erie, PA / Iroquois
Nick Post full bio Nick Post Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Union City, PA / Seneca
Jake Rose full bio Jake Rose Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Erie, PA / Iroquois
Gage Shoemaker full bio Gage Shoemaker Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Reno, PA / Rocky Grove
Braeden Smith full bio Braeden Smith Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Erie, PA / Seneca
Kevin Stebick full bio Kevin Stebick Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Waterford, PA / Fort LeBoeuf
Eric Stehlik full bio Eric Stehlik Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Northport, NY / Northport
Antonio Stello full bio Antonio Stello Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Punxsutawney, PA / Punxsutawney
Colby Tarr full bio Colby Tarr Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Uniontown, PA / Laurel Highlands
Zachary Tingley full bio Zachary Tingley Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Stoneboro, PA / Lakeview
Timothy Wheeler full bio Timothy Wheeler Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Albion, PA / Northwestern
Zach Wortman full bio Zach Wortman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: St. Mary's, PA / Elk County Catholic
Ben Wright full bio Ben Wright Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: New Sewickley, PA / Freedom Area
Jonathan Wu full bio Jonathan Wu Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Acton, MA / Acton Boxborough