Text-Only Website
 
Recap | Results

Behrend Invitational

September 17, 2011


Race Results from the Big White Trailer

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - College Women - XC
Team Summary - Women - College Women - XC
Team Detail - Women - College Women - XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

College Women

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

1

1

3

Catie Bertges Penn State Behrend

18:40.9

6:01/M

So

 

2

2

597

Jenny Krueger Westminster College

19:02.8

6:08/M

Sr

 

3

3

53

Sabrina Brooks Buffalo State

19:13.0

6:12/M

Fr

 

4

4

605

Jenny Jones Westminster College

19:28.3

6:17/M

Fr

 

5

5

8

Katie Spade Penn State Behrend

19:52.6

6:25/M

So

 

6

6

12

Zofia Stark Penn State Behrend

20:08.3

6:30/M

Fr

 

7

7

237

Jenna Szczepanski Gannon University

20:09.3

6:30/M

Sr

 

8

8

125

Ellen Stryffeler Defiance College

20:11.8

6:31/M

Sr

 

9

9

128

Kate Busto Defiance College

20:12.2

6:31/M

So

 

10

(< 5)

356

Shanita Fluker Lake Erie College

20:17.2

6:33/M

So

 

11

10

120

Alison McDaniel Cuyahoga C.C.

20:19.1

6:33/M

So

 

12

11

239

Kathleen Driving Hawk Gannon University

20:22.5

6:34/M

Jr

 

13

12

123

Skyler Wallen Cuyahoga C.C.

20:23.7

6:35/M

Fr

 

14

13

241

Ali Gunns Gannon University

20:25.0

6:35/M

So

 

15

14

504

Sasha Peterman Pitt @ Johnstown

20:27.6

6:36/M

Fr

 

16

15

502

Christina Monnie Pitt @ Johnstown

20:35.3

6:38/M

Fr

 

17

16

2

Katie Patterson Penn State Behrend

20:35.7

6:38/M

Jr

 

18

17

5

Haley Hughes Penn State Behrend

20:36.8

6:39/M

So

 

19

(< 5)

354

Samantha Smith Lake Erie College

20:38.5

6:39/M

Jr

 

20

18

243

Emily Reinhart Gannon University

20:42.9

6:41/M

So

 

21

19

132

Brianna Rodriguez Defiance College

20:43.4

6:41/M

Fr

 

22

20

598

Olivia Miller Westminster College

20:45.2

6:42/M

Jr

 

23

21

240

Christina Estes Gannon University

20:57.0

6:45/M

Jr

 

24

(< 5)

355

Leah Jones Lake Erie College

20:58.4

6:46/M

Jr

 

25

22

119

Stephanie Baker Cuyahoga C.C.

21:02.3

6:47/M

So

 

26

23

238

Kenzi Buckham Gannon University

21:02.7

6:47/M

Jr

 

27

24

599

Morgan Swartz Westminster College

21:03.6

6:47/M

Jr

 

28

25

603

Nicole Fiorenzo Westminster College

21:06.7

6:48/M

So

 

29

26

54

Rosie Brown Buffalo State

21:07.9

6:49/M

Fr

 

30

27

118

Connie Bacon Cuyahoga C.C.

21:08.8

6:49/M

So

 

31

28

600

Alyssa Cauley Westminster College

21:12.8

6:50/M

Jr

 

32

29

51

Tori Destefano Buffalo State

21:15.7

6:51/M

So

 

33

30

126

Erika Debos Defiance College

21:16.7

6:52/M

Jr

 

34

31

312

Laila Almassri Hiram College

21:17.5

6:52/M

So

 

35

32

602

Olivia Bonavita Westminster College

21:18.5

6:52/M

So

 

36

33

55

Nicole Campagna Buffalo State

21:22.1

6:54/M

Fr

 

37

34

244

Allison McDermott Gannon University

21:24.0

6:54/M

Fr

 

38

35

498

Emily Doll Pitt @ Johnstown

21:27.8

6:55/M

Sr

 

39

(> 7)

606

Kristine Haggerty Westminster College

21:31.9

6:56/M

Fr

 

40

36

148

Melyssa Peplowski D'Youville College

21:36.1

6:58/M

So

 

41

(< 5)

353

Kyle Herron Lake Erie College

21:37.5

6:58/M

Sr

 

42

37

501

Lindsey Roessler Pitt @ Johnstown

21:41.9

7:00/M

Jr

 

43

38

150

Maria Fusco D'Youville College

21:49.1

7:02/M

Fr

 

44

39

52

Angela Franjoine Buffalo State

21:53.1

7:04/M

So

 

45

(> 7)

235

Jacque Huff Gannon University

21:56.0

7:05/M

Sr

 

46

40

122

Tanisha Marshall Cuyahoga C.C.

22:04.5

7:07/M

Fr

 

47

41

11

Angie Sprecher Penn State Behrend

22:04.9

7:07/M

Fr

 

48

(> 7)

604

Erin Sullivan Westminster College

22:10.9

7:09/M

So

 

49

42

6

Amanda Niebauer Penn State Behrend

22:11.7

7:09/M

So

 

50

43

56

Chelsea Davidson Buffalo State

22:13.3

7:10/M

Fr

 

51

44

410

Jennifer Davis Medaille College

22:21.0

7:13/M

 

52

45

664

Brandi Wilt Mount Aloysius College

22:33.8

7:16/M

 

53

46

131

Kali George Defiance College

22:39.1

7:18/M

Fr

 

54

47

124

Amber Voytovich Cuyahoga C.C.

22:48.1

7:21/M

Fr

 

55

48

50

Kim Wojcik Buffalo State

22:50.2

7:22/M

Sr

 

56

49

503

Alyssa Pagano Pitt @ Johnstown

23:10.0

7:28/M

Fr

 

57

50

313

Clasrissa Claflin Hiram College

23:24.0

7:33/M

So

 

58

(< 5)

620

Bethany Kifer Westminster College Unattached

23:24.8

7:33/M

 

59

(> 7)

1

Courtney Smith Penn State Behrend

23:28.6

7:34/M

Sr

 

60

51

414

Leah Senecal Medaille College

23:32.1

7:35/M

 

61

52

310

Megan Orosz Hiram College

23:33.4

7:36/M

Jr

 

62

53

500

Erika Patrick Pitt @ Johnstown

23:38.8

7:37/M

Jr

 

63

(> 7)

4

Becca Foster Penn State Behrend

23:39.8

7:38/M

So

 

64

54

415

Lauren Dunkle Medaille College

23:55.0

7:43/M

 

65

(> 7)

9

Becca Blauch Penn State Behrend

23:56.9

7:43/M

Fr

 

66

55

154

Candice Price D'Youville College

23:58.9

7:44/M

Fr

 

67

(< 5)

295

Maria Linares Hilbert College

24:01.6

7:45/M

So

 

68

(> 7)

7

Lauren Smith Penn State Behrend

24:05.0

7:46/M

So

 

69

56

147

Christine Fleming D'Youville College

24:10.8

7:48/M

Jr

 

70

(> 7)

594

Carissa O'Connor Westminster College

24:17.4

7:50/M

Sr

 

71

57

460

Heather Diehl Mount Aloysius College

24:18.8

7:50/M

So

 

72

58

311

Natalie Richardson Hiram College

24:27.3

7:53/M

Jr

 

73

(> 7)

596

Kate Best Westminster College

24:28.2

7:54/M

Sr

 

74

59

457

Nikkie Binnie Mount Aloysius College

24:32.8

7:55/M

So

 

75

60

146

Sara Arbogast D'Youville College

24:48.7

8:00/M

Sr

 

76

(< 5)

506

Brigit Kelly Pitt-Bradford

24:52.3

8:01/M

Sr

 

77

61

461

Brionna Lalor Mount Aloysius College

24:54.0

8:02/M

Fr

 

78

62

121

Katrina Edwards Cuyahoga C.C.

24:54.2

8:02/M

Fr

 

79

63

447

Ralin Pierce Mount Aloysius College

25:02.2

8:05/M

Sr

 

80

64

499

Amber Emery Pitt @ Johnstown

25:26.8

8:12/M

Jr

 

81

65

157

Melissa Scarangella D'Youville College

25:47.0

8:19/M

Fr

 

82

(< 5)

511

Jessica Martin Pitt-Bradford

25:50.2

8:20/M

Fr

 

83

66

412

Linsey Heferle Medaille College

25:51.6

8:20/M

 

84

67

318

Tricia Bohls Hiram College

26:06.2

8:25/M

Fr

 

85

68

307

Christine Bieniosdek Hiram College

26:11.7

8:27/M

Sr

 

86

69

309

Amy Morton Hiram College

26:49.5

8:39/M

Jr

 

87

70

130

Marissa Bussard Defiance College

26:50.8

8:39/M

Fr

 

88

71

129

Samantha Davis Defiance College

27:43.0

8:56/M

So

 

89

(> 7)

595

Caitlin Smith Westminster College

28:16.6

9:07/M

Sr

 

90

72

411

Allison Stang Medaille College

28:27.6

9:11/M

 

91

(> 7)

314

Elle Rochford Hiram College

28:41.7

9:15/M

Fr

 

92

(> 7)

315

Alys Dutton Hiram College

28:42.3

9:15/M

Fr

 

93

(> 7)

308

Elizabeth Haase Hiram College

28:46.7

9:17/M

Jr

 

94

73

409

Hannah Roswlowski Medaille College

29:18.2

9:27/M

 

95

74

454

Mandy Zaebst Mount Aloysius College

29:52.6

9:38/M

Jr

 

96

75

149

Shaina Nelson D'Youville College

30:05.4

9:42/M

So

 

97

(> 7)

127

Alisha Kazlausky Defiance College

30:10.2

9:44/M

Jr

 

98

(< 5)

507

Porscha Adams Pitt-Bradford

35:53.1

11:35/M

Jr

 

99

76

413

Michelle Artessa Medaille College

36:01.9

11:37/M

 

100

77

453

Stephanie Van Alstine Mount Aloysius College

37:07.4

11:58/M

Jr

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

101

(> 7)

156

Rachel Stoddard D'Youville College

37:41.0

12:09/M

Fr

 

102

(> 7)

455

Carol Pavelko Mount Aloysius College

41:42.3

13:27/M

Jr

 

103

(< 5)

508

Chelsea Boyles Pitt-Bradford

45:13.3

14:35/M

Jr

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

College Women

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Penn State Behrend

45

1

5

6

16

17

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:54.4

 

2

Gannon University

70

7

11

13

18

21

23

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:36.9

 

3

Westminster College

75

2

4

20

24

25

28

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:26.8

 

4

Cuyahoga C.C.

111

10

12

22

27

40

47

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:58.7

 

5

Defiance College

112

8

9

19

30

46

70

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:03.4

 

6

Buffalo State

130

3

26

29

33

39

43

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:51.9

 

7

Pitt @ Johnstown

150

14

15

35

37

49

53

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:22.8

 

8

D'Youville College

245

36

38

55

56

60

65

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:23.9

 

9

Hiram College

258

31

50

52

58

67

68

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:48.6

 

10

Mount Aloysius College

285

45

57

59

61

63

74

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:21.8

 

11

Medaille College

287

44

51

54

66

72

73

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:07.4

 

Inc.

Hilbert College

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lake Erie College

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pitt-Bradford

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Westminster College Unattached

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Women

College Women

Team - Penn State Behrend Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:39:54.4 Ave Time:19:58.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Catie Bertges

So

1

1

18:40.9

18:40.9

0:00.0

2

8

Katie Spade

So

5

6

19:52.6

38:33.5

1:11.7

3

12

Zofia Stark

Fr

6

12

20:08.3

58:41.9

1:27.4

4

2

Katie Patterson

Jr

16

28

20:35.7

1:19:17.6

1:54.8

5

5

Haley Hughes

So

17

45

20:36.8

1:39:54.4

1:55.8

6

11

Angie Sprecher

Fr

41

86

22:04.9

2:01:59.4

3:24.0

7

6

Amanda Niebauer

So

42

128

22:11.7

2:24:11.1

3:30.8

8

1

Courtney Smith

Sr

More Than 7

 

23:28.6

2:47:39.7

4:47.6

9

4

Becca Foster

So

More Than 7

 

23:39.8

3:11:19.6

4:58.9

10

9

Becca Blauch

Fr

More Than 7

 

23:56.9

3:35:16.5

5:16.0

11

7

Lauren Smith

So

More Than 7

 

24:05.0

3:59:21.5

5:24.1

 
Team - Gannon University Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.9 Ave Time:20:31.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Jenna Szczepanski

Sr

7

7

20:09.3

20:09.3

0:00.0

2

239

Kathleen Driving Hawk

Jr

11

18

20:22.5

40:31.9

0:13.1

3

241

Ali Gunns

So

13

31

20:25.0

1:00:56.9

0:15.6

4

243

Emily Reinhart

So

18

49

20:42.9

1:21:39.9

0:33.5

5

240

Christina Estes

Jr

21

70

20:57.0

1:42:36.9

0:47.6

6

238

Kenzi Buckham

Jr

23

93

21:02.7

2:03:39.6

0:53.3

7

244

Allison McDermott

Fr

34

127

21:24.0

2:25:03.6

1:14.6

8

235

Jacque Huff

Sr

More Than 7

 

21:56.0

2:46:59.7

1:46.6

 
Team - Westminster College Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:41:26.8 Ave Time:20:17.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

597

Jenny Krueger

Sr

2

2

19:02.8

19:02.8

0:00.0

2

605

Jenny Jones

Fr

4

6

19:28.3

38:31.1

0:25.5

3

598

Olivia Miller

Jr

20

26

20:45.2

59:16.4

1:42.4

4

599

Morgan Swartz

Jr

24

50

21:03.6

1:20:20.0

2:00.8

5

603

Nicole Fiorenzo

So

25

75

21:06.7

1:41:26.8

2:03.9

6

600

Alyssa Cauley

Jr

28

103

21:12.8

2:02:39.6

2:09.9

7

602

Olivia Bonavita

So

32

135

21:18.5

2:23:58.1

2:15.6

8

606

Kristine Haggerty

Fr

More Than 7

 

21:31.9

2:45:30.0

2:29.1

9

604

Erin Sullivan

So

More Than 7

 

22:10.9

3:07:40.9

3:08.1

10

594

Carissa O'Connor

Sr

More Than 7

 

24:17.4

3:31:58.4

5:14.6

11

596

Kate Best

Sr

More Than 7

 

24:28.2

3:56:26.6

5:25.3

12

595

Caitlin Smith

Sr

More Than 7

 

28:16.6

4:24:43.3

9:13.8

 
Team - Cuyahoga C.C. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:44:58.7 Ave Time:20:59.7
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

Alison McDaniel

So

10

10

20:19.1

20:19.1

0:00.0

2

123

Skyler Wallen

Fr

12

22

20:23.7

40:42.9

0:04.5

3

119

Stephanie Baker

So

22

44

21:02.3

1:01:45.3

0:43.2

4

118

Connie Bacon

So

27

71

21:08.8

1:22:54.1

0:49.6

5

122

Tanisha Marshall

Fr

40

111

22:04.5

1:44:58.7

1:45.3

6

124

Amber Voytovich

Fr

47

158

22:48.1

2:07:46.8

2:28.9

7

121

Katrina Edwards

Fr

62

220

24:54.2

2:32:41.1

4:35.0

 
Team - Defiance College Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:45:03.4 Ave Time:21:00.6
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Ellen Stryffeler

Sr

8

8

20:11.8

20:11.8

0:00.0

2

128

Kate Busto

So

9

17

20:12.2

40:24.0

0:00.4

3

132

Brianna Rodriguez

Fr

19

36

20:43.4

1:01:07.5

0:31.6

4

126

Erika Debos

Jr

30

66

21:16.7

1:22:24.2

1:04.9

5

131

Kali George

Fr

46

112

22:39.1

1:45:03.4

2:27.3

6

130

Marissa Bussard

Fr

70

182

26:50.8

2:11:54.3

6:39.0

7

129

Samantha Davis

So

71

253

27:43.0

2:39:37.3

7:31.2

8

127

Alisha Kazlausky

Jr

More Than 7

 

30:10.2

3:09:47.5

9:58.4

 
Team - Buffalo State Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:44:51.9 Ave Time:20:58.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

53

Sabrina Brooks

Fr

3

3

19:13.0

19:13.0

0:00.0

2

54

Rosie Brown

Fr

26

29

21:07.9

40:20.9

1:54.9

3

51

Tori Destefano

So

29

58

21:15.7

1:01:36.7

2:02.7

4

55

Nicole Campagna

Fr

33

91

21:22.1

1:22:58.8

2:09.1

5

52

Angela Franjoine

So

39

130

21:53.1

1:44:51.9

2:40.1

6

56

Chelsea Davidson

Fr

43

173

22:13.3

2:07:05.3

3:00.3

7

50

Kim Wojcik

Sr

48

221

22:50.2

2:29:55.5

3:37.2

 
Team - Pitt @ Johnstown Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:47:22.8 Ave Time:21:28.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

504

Sasha Peterman

Fr

14

14

20:27.6

20:27.6

0:00.0

2

502

Christina Monnie

Fr

15

29

20:35.3

41:03.0

0:07.7

3

498

Emily Doll

Sr

35

64

21:27.8

1:02:30.8

1:00.1

4

501

Lindsey Roessler

Jr

37

101

21:41.9

1:24:12.8

1:14.3

5

503

Alyssa Pagano

Fr

49

150

23:10.0

1:47:22.8

2:42.3

6

500

Erika Patrick

Jr

53

203

23:38.8

2:11:01.7

3:11.2

7

499

Amber Emery

Jr

64

267

25:26.8

2:36:28.5

4:59.1

 
Team - D'Youville College Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:56:23.9 Ave Time:23:16.7
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Melyssa Peplowski

So

36

36

21:36.1

21:36.1

0:00.0

2

150

Maria Fusco

Fr

38

74

21:49.1

43:25.2

0:12.9

3

154

Candice Price

Fr

55

129

23:58.9

1:07:24.2

2:22.8

4

147

Christine Fleming

Jr

56

185

24:10.8

1:31:35.1

2:34.7

5

146

Sara Arbogast

Sr

60

245

24:48.7

1:56:23.9

3:12.6

6

157

Melissa Scarangella

Fr

65

310

25:47.0

2:22:11.0

4:10.9

7

149

Shaina Nelson

So

75

385

30:05.4

2:52:16.4

8:29.2

8

156

Rachel Stoddard

Fr

More Than 7

 

37:41.0

3:29:57.4

16:04.8

 
Team - Hiram College Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 1:58:48.6 Ave Time:23:45.7
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

312

Laila Almassri

So

31

31

21:17.5

21:17.5

0:00.0

2

313

Clasrissa Claflin

So

50

81

23:24.0

44:41.6

2:06.4

3

310

Megan Orosz

Jr

52

133

23:33.4

1:08:15.0

2:15.8

4

311

Natalie Richardson

Jr

58

191

24:27.3

1:32:42.4

3:09.7

5

318

Tricia Bohls

Fr

67

258

26:06.2

1:58:48.6

4:48.6

6

307

Christine Bieniosdek

Sr

68

326

26:11.7

2:25:00.3

4:54.1

7

309

Amy Morton

Jr

69

395

26:49.5

2:51:49.9

5:31.9

8

314

Elle Rochford

Fr

More Than 7

 

28:41.7

3:20:31.6

7:24.1

9

315

Alys Dutton

Fr

More Than 7

 

28:42.3

3:49:13.9

7:24.7

10

308

Elizabeth Haase

Jr

More Than 7

 

28:46.7

4:18:00.6

7:29.1

 
Team - Mount Aloysius College Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 2:01:21.8 Ave Time:24:16.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

664

Brandi Wilt

45

45

22:33.8

22:33.8

0:00.0

2

460

Heather Diehl

So

57

102

24:18.8

46:52.7

1:44.9

3

457

Nikkie Binnie

So

59

161

24:32.8

1:11:25.5

1:58.9

4

461

Brionna Lalor

Fr

61

222

24:54.0

1:36:19.6

2:20.2

5

447

Ralin Pierce

Sr

63

285

25:02.2

2:01:21.8

2:28.3

6

454

Mandy Zaebst

Jr

74

359

29:52.6

2:31:14.5

7:18.8

7

453

Stephanie Van Alstine

Jr

77

436

37:07.4

3:08:21.9

14:33.5

8

455

Carol Pavelko

Jr

More Than 7

 

41:42.3

3:50:04.2

19:08.4

 
Team - Medaille College Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 2:04:07.4 Ave Time:24:49.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

410

Jennifer Davis

44

44

22:21.0

22:21.0

0:00.0

2

414

Leah Senecal

51

95

23:32.1

45:53.1

1:11.1

3

415

Lauren Dunkle

54

149

23:55.0

1:09:48.1

1:34.0

4

412

Linsey Heferle

66

215

25:51.6

1:35:39.7

3:30.6

5

411

Allison Stang

72

287

28:27.6

2:04:07.4

6:06.6

6

409

Hannah Roswlowski

73

360

29:18.2

2:33:25.6

6:57.2

7

413

Michelle Artessa

76

436

36:01.9

3:09:27.6

13:40.9

 
Team - Hilbert College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Maria Linares

So

Less Than 5

 

24:01.6

24:01.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Lake Erie College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

356

Shanita Fluker

So

Less Than 5

 

20:17.2

20:17.2

0:00.0

2

354

Samantha Smith

Jr

Less Than 5

 

20:38.5

40:55.8

0:21.3

3

355

Leah Jones

Jr

Less Than 5

 

20:58.4

1:01:54.3

0:41.2

4

353

Kyle Herron

Sr

Less Than 5

 

21:37.5

1:23:31.8

1:20.3

 
Team - Pitt-Bradford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Brigit Kelly

Sr

Less Than 5

 

24:52.3

24:52.3

0:00.0

2

511

Jessica Martin

Fr

Less Than 5

 

25:50.2

50:42.5

0:57.9

3

507

Porscha Adams

Jr

Less Than 5

 

35:53.1

1:26:35.7

11:00.8

4

508

Chelsea Boyles

Jr

Less Than 5

 

45:13.3

2:11:49.0

20:21.0

 
Team - Westminster College Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

620

Bethany Kifer

Less Than 5

 

23:24.8

23:24.8

0:00.0